FREE GROUND SHIPPING For All Gift Card Orders! Shop Now
Village Pilates Studio

Village Pilates Studio

Address & Info
436 S. Ridgeland Avenue, Oak Park, IL 60302,
Oak Park, IL 60302
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(708) 488-0066

www.villagepilatess...
Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Village Pilates Studio
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

 
Did you know that you can use Spafinder Wellness 365 Gift Cards to book online?
Thursday, April 24, 2014
Core Barre Fusion Core Barre Fusion
6pm - 6:30pm
$10
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$30
pole class pole class
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$30
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$18
low chair low chair
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$30
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
8:30pm - 9:30pm
$30
Friday, April 25, 2014
beginning low chair beginning low chair
5:30am - 6:30am
$30
Independent Adv. Reformer Workout Independent Adv. Reformer Workout
6:45am - 7:45am
$10
Restorative Pilates Restorative Pilates
8am - 9am
$18
beginning mat beginning mat
9am - 10am
$18
around the world! around the world!
10am - 11am
$30
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
11am - 12pm
$18
Saturday, April 26, 2014
intermediate/advanced around the world intermediate/advanced around the world
7am - 8am
$30
intermediate/advanced mat intermediate/advanced mat
8am - 9am
$18
Barre Class Barre Class
9am - 10am
$18
pole class pole class
9am - 10am
$30
Barre Class Barre Class
10am - 11am
$18
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
10am - 11am
$18
Beginning/Intermediate Pole Beginning/Intermediate Pole
11am - 12pm
$30
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Intermediate Reformer Intermediate Reformer
8am - 9am
$30
Prenatal Pilates Prenatal Pilates
8am - 9am
$18
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
9am - 10am
$18
Monday, April 28, 2014
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
5:30am - 6:30am
$18
Independent Adv. Mat Workout Independent Adv. Mat Workout
6:45am - 7:30am
$10
Restorative Pilates Restorative Pilates
8am - 9am
$18
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
9am - 10am
$30
intermediate/advanced mat intermediate/advanced mat
9:30am - 10:30am
$18
Barre Class Barre Class
6pm - 7pm
$18
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
7pm - 8pm
$18
low chair low chair
7pm - 8pm
$30
Pilates for Men!! Pilates for Men!!
8:10pm - 9:10pm
$30
Tuesday, April 29, 2014
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
9am - 10am
$18
intermediate/advanced around the world intermediate/advanced around the world
9:30am - 10:30am
$30
Core Barre Fusion Core Barre Fusion
6pm - 6:30pm
$10
30 MIN Stretch on Equipment 30 MIN Stretch on Equipment
6:30pm - 7pm
$18
Strengthen your Hips Strengthen your Hips
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$30
pole class pole class
8pm - 9pm
$30
Wednesday, April 30, 2014
intermediate/advanced around the world intermediate/advanced around the world
6am - 7am
$30
Independent Adv. Reformer Workout Independent Adv. Reformer Workout
8am - 9am
$10
Restorative Pilates Restorative Pilates
8am - 9am
$18
beginning reformer beginning reformer
8:30am - 9:30am
$30
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
9:30am - 10:30am
$30
Beginning/Intermediate Pole Beginning/Intermediate Pole
10:30am - 11:30am
$30
intermediate/advanced reformer intermediate/advanced reformer
10:30am - 11:30am
$30
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
7pm - 8pm
$18
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
7pm - 8pm
$30
pole class pole class
8pm - 9pm
$30
Thursday, May 1, 2014
pole class pole class
5:30am - 6:30am
$30
intermediate/advanced around the world intermediate/advanced around the world
9am - 10am
$30
intermediate mat intermediate mat
9:15am - 10:15am
$18
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
10:15am - 11:15am
$30
pole class pole class
10:15am - 11:15am
$30
Core Barre Fusion Core Barre Fusion
6pm - 6:30pm
$10
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$30
pole class pole class
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$30
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$18
low chair low chair
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$30
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
8:30pm - 9:30pm
$30
Friday, May 2, 2014
beginning low chair beginning low chair
5:30am - 6:30am
$30
Independent Adv. Reformer Workout Independent Adv. Reformer Workout
6:45am - 7:45am
$10
Restorative Pilates Restorative Pilates
8am - 9am
$18
beginning mat beginning mat
9am - 10am
$18
around the world! around the world!
10am - 11am
$30
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
11am - 12pm
$18
Saturday, May 3, 2014
intermediate/advanced around the world intermediate/advanced around the world
7am - 8am
$30
intermediate/advanced mat intermediate/advanced mat
8am - 9am
$18
pole class pole class
9am - 10am
$30
Barre Class Barre Class
10am - 11am
$18
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
10am - 11am
$18
Beginning/Intermediate Pole Beginning/Intermediate Pole
11am - 12pm
$30
PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Chair PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Chair
12pm - 12:30pm
$30
PILATES DAY!- Free 30 min Pole PILATES DAY!- Free 30 min Pole
12pm - 12:30pm
$30
PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Mat PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Mat
12:30pm - 1pm
$18
PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Reformer PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Reformer
12:30pm - 1pm
$30
PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Chair PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Chair
1pm - 1:30pm
$30
PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Mat PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Mat
1pm - 1:30pm
$18
PILATES DAY!- Free 30 min Pole PILATES DAY!- Free 30 min Pole
1:30pm - 2pm
$30
PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Reformer PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Reformer
1:30pm - 2pm
$30
PILATES DAY!- Free 30 min Pole PILATES DAY!- Free 30 min Pole
2pm - 2:30pm
$30
PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Reformer PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Reformer
2pm - 2:30pm
$30
PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Barre PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Barre
2:30pm - 3pm
$18
PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Mat PILATES DAY! Free 30 Min Mat
2:30pm - 3pm
$18
Sunday, May 4, 2014
Intermediate Reformer Intermediate Reformer
8am - 9am
$30
Prenatal Pilates Prenatal Pilates
8am - 9am
$18
Barre Class Barre Class
9am - 10am
$18
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
9am - 10am
$18
beginning low chair beginning low chair
10am - 11am
$30
Beginning/Intermediate Pole Beginning/Intermediate Pole
10am - 11am
$30
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
11am - 12pm
$30
Monday, May 5, 2014
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
5:30am - 6:30am
$18
Independent Adv. Mat Workout Independent Adv. Mat Workout
6:45am - 7:30am
$10
Restorative Pilates Restorative Pilates
8am - 9am
$18
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
9am - 10am
$30
intermediate/advanced mat intermediate/advanced mat
9:30am - 10:30am
$18
pole class pole class
10:30am - 11:30am
$30
Barre Class Barre Class
6pm - 7pm
$18
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
7pm - 8pm
$18
low chair low chair
7pm - 8pm
$30
Pilates for Men!! Pilates for Men!!
8:10pm - 9:10pm
$30
Tuesday, May 6, 2014
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
5:30am - 6:30am
$30
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
9am - 10am
$18
intermediate/advanced around the world intermediate/advanced around the world
9:30am - 10:30am
$30
Core Barre Fusion Core Barre Fusion
6pm - 6:30pm
$10
30 MIN Stretch on Equipment 30 MIN Stretch on Equipment
6:30pm - 7pm
$18
Beginning/Intermediate Pole Beginning/Intermediate Pole
7pm - 8pm
$30
Strengthen your Hips Strengthen your Hips
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$30
pole class pole class
8pm - 9pm
$30
Wednesday, May 7, 2014
intermediate/advanced around the world intermediate/advanced around the world
6am - 7am
$30
Independent Adv. Reformer Workout Independent Adv. Reformer Workout
8am - 9am
$10
Restorative Pilates Restorative Pilates
8am - 9am
$18
beginning reformer beginning reformer
8:30am - 9:30am
$30
beginning/intermediate reformer beginning/intermediate reformer
9:30am - 10:30am
$30
Beginning/Intermediate Pole Beginning/Intermediate Pole
10:30am - 11:30am
$30
intermediate/advanced reformer intermediate/advanced reformer
10:30am - 11:30am
$30
beginning/intermediate mat beginning/intermediate mat
7pm - 8pm
$18
pole class pole class
8pm - 9pm
$30
???overview.PoweredByMindBody???

Customer Reviews for Village Pilates Studio (0)