The Rush Indoor Cycling Studio

The Rush Indoor Cycling Studio

Address & Info
5628 La Jolla Blvd.,
La Jolla, CA 92037
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(858) 255-8457

therushstudio.com
 
Contact Us

(858) 255-8457

therushstudio.com

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at The Rush Indoor Cycling Studio
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

Wednesday, May 6, 2015
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$20
45 Minute - Interval Ride 45 Minute - Interval Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$20
45 Minute - Interval Ride 45 Minute - Interval Ride
8:15am - 9am
$20
Rush Ride Rush Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$20
Thursday, May 7, 2015
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
8:15am - 9am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
45 Minute - Interval Ride 45 Minute - Interval Ride
10:30am - 11:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$20
Friday, May 8, 2015
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$20
45 Minute - Interval Ride 45 Minute - Interval Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$20
Rush Ride Rush Ride
8am - 9am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
10:30am - 11:15am
$20
Saturday, May 9, 2015
Rush Ride Rush Ride
8am - 9am
$20
Rush Ride Rush Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
10:30am - 11:30am
$20
Sunday, May 10, 2015
Interval Ride Interval Ride
8am - 9am
$20
Rush Ride Rush Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
Monday, May 11, 2015
45 Minute - Interval Ride 45 Minute - Interval Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
8am - 9am
$20
Rush Ride Rush Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
10:30am - 11:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$20
Tuesday, May 12, 2015
Interval Ride Interval Ride
5:45am - 6:45am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
7am - 8am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
8:15am - 9am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$20
Wednesday, May 13, 2015
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$20
45 Minute - Interval Ride 45 Minute - Interval Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$20
45 Minute - Interval Ride 45 Minute - Interval Ride
8:15am - 9am
$20
Rush Ride Rush Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$20
Thursday, May 14, 2015
Interval Ride Interval Ride
5:45am - 6:45am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
7am - 8am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
8:15am - 9am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
45 Minute - Interval Ride 45 Minute - Interval Ride
10:30am - 11:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$20
Friday, May 15, 2015
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$20
45 Minute - Interval Ride 45 Minute - Interval Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$20
Rush Ride Rush Ride
8am - 9am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
10:30am - 11:15am
$20
Saturday, May 16, 2015
Rush Ride Rush Ride
8am - 9am
$20
Rush Ride Rush Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
10:30am - 11:30am
$20
Sunday, May 17, 2015
Interval Ride Interval Ride
8am - 9am
$20
Rush Ride Rush Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
Monday, May 18, 2015
45 Minute - Interval Ride 45 Minute - Interval Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$20
Interval Ride Interval Ride
8am - 9am
$20
Rush Ride Rush Ride
9:15am - 10:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
10:30am - 11:15am
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$20
45 Minute - Rush Ride 45 Minute - Rush Ride
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$20

Customer Reviews for The Rush Indoor Cycling Studio (0)