Pedal Wild

Pedal Wild

Address & Info
4675 Shoreline Dr,
Spring Park, MN 55364
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(612) 242-1461

pedalwild.com/
 
Contact Us

(612) 242-1461

pedalwild.com/

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Pedal Wild
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

Friday, May 22, 2015
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$19
Saturday, May 23, 2015
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
7am - 7:45am
$19
45 Minutes Cycling 30 Minute T... 45 Minutes Cycling 30 Minute Total Conditioning
8am - 9:15am
$19
Cardio Strength Cardio Strength
8:45am - 9:15am
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
9:30am - 10:15am
$19
Sunday, May 24, 2015
Endurance Ride Endurance Ride
7:30am - 8:15am
$19
45 minutes of spinning + 45 mi... 45 minutes of spinning + 45 minutes total body conditioning
8:30am - 10am
$19
Monday, May 25, 2015
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
8:15am - 9am
$19
Pedal Wild cycling sculpt Pedal Wild cycling sculpt
9:15am - 10:15am
$19
Tuesday, May 26, 2015
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
5:30am - 6:15am
$19
Level 1 Pedal Wild Level 1 Pedal Wild
9:15am - 10:15am
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$19
Wednesday, May 27, 2015
Pedal Wild cycling sculpt Pedal Wild cycling sculpt
5:30am - 6:30am
$19
45 minutes on the bike 45 minutes TRX 45 minutes on the bike 45 minutes TRX
9:15am - 10:45am
$19
Pedal Wild cycling sculpt Pedal Wild cycling sculpt
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$19
Level 1 Pedal Wild Level 1 Pedal Wild
7pm - 8pm
$19
Thursday, May 28, 2015
Endurance Ride Endurance Ride
5:30am - 6:30am
$19
45 minute express spinning wit... 45 minute express spinning with 15 minutes core
9:15am - 10:15am
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$19
Friday, May 29, 2015
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
5:30am - 6:15am
$19
45 minutes of spinning + 45 mi... 45 minutes of spinning + 45 minutes total body conditioning
9:15am - 10:45am
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$19
Saturday, May 30, 2015
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
7am - 7:45am
$19
45 Minutes Cycling 30 Minute T... 45 Minutes Cycling 30 Minute Total Conditioning
8am - 9:15am
$19
Cardio Strength Cardio Strength
8:45am - 9:15am
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
9:30am - 10:15am
$19
Sunday, May 31, 2015
Endurance Ride Endurance Ride
7:30am - 8:15am
$19
45 minutes of spinning + 45 mi... 45 minutes of spinning + 45 minutes total body conditioning
8:30am - 10am
$19
Monday, June 1, 2015
Pedal Wild cycling sculpt Pedal Wild cycling sculpt
9:15am - 10:15am
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$19
Tuesday, June 2, 2015
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
5:30am - 6:15am
$19
Level 1 Pedal Wild Level 1 Pedal Wild
9:15am - 10:15am
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$19
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
Pedal Wild cycling sculpt Pedal Wild cycling sculpt
5:30am - 6:30am
$19
45 minutes on the bike 45 minutes TRX 45 minutes on the bike 45 minutes TRX
9:15am - 10:45am
$19
Pedal Wild cycling sculpt Pedal Wild cycling sculpt
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$19
Level 1 Pedal Wild Level 1 Pedal Wild
7pm - 8pm
$19
Thursday, June 4, 2015
Endurance Ride Endurance Ride
5:30am - 6:30am
$19
45 minute express spinning wit... 45 minute express spinning with 15 minutes core
9:15am - 10:15am
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$19
Realryder 45 minute Express class Realryder 45 minute Express class
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$19

Customer Reviews for Pedal Wild (0)