Bikram Yoga AZ

Bikram Yoga AZ

Address & Info
7620 East Indian School Road 115,
Scottsdale, AZ 85251
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(602) 468-9642

www.bikramyogaaz.com
 
Contact Us

(602) 468-9642

www.bikramyogaaz.com

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Bikram Yoga AZ
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

 
Did you know that you can use Spafinder Wellness 365 Gift Cards to book online?
TREATMENTS
30 Min. Private Lesson 30 Min. Private Lesson
30 min
$50
60 min. Private Lesson 60 min. Private Lesson
60 min
$0
90 Min. Private Lesson 90 Min. Private Lesson
90 min
$90
Load All 3 Treatments +
Powered by MindBody
Tuesday, June 28, 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
4:30pm - 6pm
$20
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$20
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30am - 7:30am
$20
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
12pm - 1:30pm
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
4:30pm - 6pm
$20
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$20
Thursday, June 30, 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
5:45am - 6:45am
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$20
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
12pm - 1pm
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
4:30pm - 6pm
$20
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$20
Friday, July 1, 2016
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$20
Saturday, July 2, 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$20
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
12pm - 1pm
$20
Sunday, July 3, 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
12pm - 1:30pm
$20
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$20
Monday, July 4, 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Tuesday, July 5, 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
5:45am - 6:45am
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
4:30pm - 6pm
$20
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$20
Wednesday, July 6, 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
5:30am - 7:30am
$20
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
12pm - 1:30pm
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
4:30pm - 6pm
$20
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$20
Thursday, July 7, 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
5:45am - 6:45am
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$20
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
12pm - 1pm
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
4:30pm - 6pm
$20
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$20
Friday, July 8, 2016
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$20
Saturday, July 9, 2016
75 Minute Silent Classic 75 Minute Silent Classic
7:30am - 8:45am
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$20
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
12pm - 1pm
$20
Sunday, July 10, 2016
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
9:30am - 11am
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
12pm - 1:30pm
$20
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$20
Monday, July 11, 2016
60 Minute Express 60 Minute Express
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
12pm - 1:30pm
$20
90 Minute Classic 90 Minute Classic
4:30pm - 6pm
$20
60 Minute Basic 60 Minute Basic
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$20

Customer Reviews for Bikram Yoga AZ (0)