Hot Asana - Hampstead

Hot Asana - Hampstead

Address & Info
295 E Main St Unit#9,
East Hampstead, NH 03826
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(603) 974-2013

hotasanastudio.com
 
Contact Us

(603) 974-2013

hotasanastudio.com

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
Accepts Multi-Use Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Hot Asana - Hampstead
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

TREATMENTS
60 min Private Session 60 min Private Session
60 min
$65
Load All 1 Treatments +
Powered by MindBody
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
7am - 8:15am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
8:30am - 10am
$15
Beginner Foundation Class Beginner Foundation Class
10:15am - 11:15am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
11:30am - 12:45pm
$15
Simply Slow (60 min) Simply Slow (60 min)
4pm - 5pm
$15
Yoga Nidra Yoga Nidra
6pm - 7pm
$15
Monday, February 19, 2018
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$15
Hot Holds (75 mins) Hot Holds (75 mins)
9am - 10:15am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
10:30am - 11:30am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Yin Yoga (75 min) Yin Yoga (75 min)
7:30pm - 8:45pm
$15
Tuesday, February 20, 2018
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
5am - 6am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
9am - 10:15am
$15
Tone and Flow (60 mins) Tone and Flow (60 mins)
10:30am - 11:30am
$15
Yin Yoga (60 min) Yin Yoga (60 min)
12pm - 1pm
$15
Simply Slow (60 min) Simply Slow (60 min)
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Warm Flow (75 min) Warm Flow (75 min)
7:30pm - 8:45pm
$15
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
9am - 10:15am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
10:30am - 11:30am
$15
Simply Slow (60 min) Simply Slow (60 min)
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Foundational Flow - warm (75 mins) Foundational Flow - warm (75 mins)
7:30pm - 8:45pm
$15
Thursday, February 22, 2018
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
5am - 6am
$15
Flow to Yin (75 min) Flow to Yin (75 min)
9am - 10:15am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
10:30am - 11:30am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
12pm - 1pm
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Warm Flow (75 min) Warm Flow (75 min)
7:30pm - 8:45pm
$15
Friday, February 23, 2018
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
9am - 10:15am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
10:30am - 11:30am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$15
Hot Holds (75 mins) Hot Holds (75 mins)
7pm - 8:15pm
$15
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
7am - 8:15am
$15
Flow to Yin (90 min) Flow to Yin (90 min)
8:30am - 10am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
10:15am - 11:15am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
11:30am - 12:45pm
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
3pm - 4pm
$15
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
7am - 8:15am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
8:30am - 10am
$15
Beginner Foundation Class Beginner Foundation Class
10:15am - 11:15am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
11:30am - 12:45pm
$15
Simply Slow (60 min) Simply Slow (60 min)
4pm - 5pm
$15
Monday, February 26, 2018
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$15
Hot Holds (75 mins) Hot Holds (75 mins)
9am - 10:15am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
10:30am - 11:30am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Yin Yoga (75 min) Yin Yoga (75 min)
7:30pm - 8:45pm
$15
Tuesday, February 27, 2018
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
5am - 6am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
9am - 10:15am
$15
Tone and Flow (60 mins) Tone and Flow (60 mins)
10:30am - 11:30am
$15
Simply Slow (60 min) Simply Slow (60 min)
12pm - 1pm
$15
Simply Slow (60 min) Simply Slow (60 min)
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Warm Flow (75 min) Warm Flow (75 min)
7:30pm - 8:45pm
$15
Wednesday, February 28, 2018
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
9am - 10:15am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
10:30am - 11:30am
$15
Simply Slow (60 min) Simply Slow (60 min)
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Foundational Flow - warm (75 mins) Foundational Flow - warm (75 mins)
7:30pm - 8:45pm
$15
Thursday, March 1, 2018
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
5am - 6am
$15
Flow to Yin (75 min) Flow to Yin (75 min)
9am - 10:15am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
10:30am - 11:30am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
12pm - 1pm
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$15
Tone and Flow (75 mins) Tone and Flow (75 mins)
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Warm Flow (75 min) Warm Flow (75 min)
7:30pm - 8:45pm
$15
Friday, March 2, 2018
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$15
Hot Flow (75 min) Hot Flow (75 min)
9am - 10:15am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
10:30am - 11:30am
$15
Hot Flow (60 min) Hot Flow (60 min)
4:15pm - 5:15pm
$15
Restorative (with Blocks) Restorative (with Blocks)
7pm - 8:15pm
$15

Customer Reviews for Hot Asana - Hampstead (0)