RJS Fit

RJS Fit

Address & Info
800 Bustleton Pike Crossroads Plaza (next to Acme),
Richboro, PA 18954
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(215) 808-1114

www.rjsfit.com
 
Contact Us

(215) 808-1114

www.rjsfit.com

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
Does Not Accept Multi-Use Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at RJS Fit
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
9:20am - 10:10am
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
9:30am - 10:30am
$24
Circuit with TRX 45 min Circuit with TRX 45 min
10:45am - 11:30am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$24
Circuit with TRX 45 min Circuit with TRX 45 min
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
7:30pm - 8:20pm
$24
Thursday, July 19, 2018
Ride 45 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 45 min (plus optional ABS)
6am - 6:55am
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
9:30am - 10:20am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
9:30am - 10:15am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
4:15pm - 5pm
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
6pm - 6:45pm
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$24
Friday, July 20, 2018
WildCard: TRX or Circuit 45 min WildCard: TRX or Circuit 45 min
6am - 6:50am
$24
Circuit with TRX 45 min Circuit with TRX 45 min
7am - 7:45am
$24
Circuit Fat Blaster 45 min Circuit Fat Blaster 45 min
9:30am - 10:15am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
10:30am - 11:15am
$24
Saturday, July 21, 2018
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
9am - 9:50am
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
10am - 11am
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
10:15am - 11:05am
$24
Sunday, July 22, 2018
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
9am - 9:50am
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
9:30am - 10:30am
$24
Monday, July 23, 2018
Jump and Tone 45 min Jump and Tone 45 min
6am - 6:50am
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
9:30am - 10:30am
$24
Circuit with TRX 45 min Circuit with TRX 45 min
10:45am - 11:30am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
12pm - 12:45pm
$24
Ride Express 30 min (plus opti... Ride Express 30 min (plus optional ARMS and ABS)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
6:30pm - 7:20pm
$24
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
Ride 45 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 45 min (plus optional ABS)
6am - 6:55am
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min (adults ... Jump and Tone 50 min (adults and young adults)
9:30am - 10:20am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
9:30am - 10:15am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
4:15pm - 5pm
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
6pm - 6:50pm
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$24
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
Circuit with TRX 45 min Circuit with TRX 45 min
6am - 6:45am
$24
Circuit with TRX 45 min Circuit with TRX 45 min
7am - 7:45am
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
9:20am - 10:10am
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
9:30am - 10:30am
$24
Circuit with TRX 45 min Circuit with TRX 45 min
10:45am - 11:30am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
12pm - 12:45pm
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$24
Circuit with TRX 45 min Circuit with TRX 45 min
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
7:30pm - 8:20pm
$24
Thursday, July 26, 2018
Ride 45 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 45 min (plus optional ABS)
6am - 6:55am
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
9:30am - 10:20am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
9:30am - 10:15am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
4:15pm - 5pm
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
6pm - 6:45pm
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$24
Friday, July 27, 2018
WildCard: TRX or Circuit 45 min WildCard: TRX or Circuit 45 min
6am - 6:50am
$24
Circuit with TRX 45 min Circuit with TRX 45 min
7am - 7:45am
$24
Circuit Fat Blaster 45 min Circuit Fat Blaster 45 min
9:30am - 10:15am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
10:30am - 11:15am
$24
Saturday, July 28, 2018
Jump and Tone 50 min (adults ... Jump and Tone 50 min (adults and young adults)
9am - 9:50am
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
10am - 11am
$24
Sunday, July 29, 2018
Jump and Tone 50 min (adults ... Jump and Tone 50 min (adults and young adults)
9am - 9:50am
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
9:30am - 10:30am
$24
Monday, July 30, 2018
Jump and Tone 45 min Jump and Tone 45 min
6am - 6:50am
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
9:30am - 10:30am
$24
Circuit with TRX 45 min Circuit with TRX 45 min
10:45am - 11:30am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
12pm - 12:45pm
$24
Ride Express 30 min (plus opti... Ride Express 30 min (plus optional ARMS and ABS)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
6:30pm - 7:20pm
$24
Tuesday, July 31, 2018
Ride 45 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 45 min (plus optional ABS)
6am - 6:55am
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min (adults ... Jump and Tone 50 min (adults and young adults)
9:30am - 10:20am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
9:30am - 10:15am
$24
Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min Virtual Ride with KATE ***NEW*** 45 min
4:15pm - 5pm
$24
Jump and Tone 50 min Jump and Tone 50 min
6pm - 6:50pm
$24
Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS) Ride 50 min (plus optional ABS)
6:15pm - 7:15pm
$24

Customer Reviews for RJS Fit (0)