Body In Mind Pilates Studio

Body In Mind Pilates Studio

Address & Info
4381 West Flamingo Road Drift Spa at Palms Place,
Las Vegas, NV 89103
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(702) 349-8509

http://www.vegaspil...
 
Contact Us

(702) 349-8509

http://www.vegaspil...

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
Accepts Multi-Use Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Body In Mind Pilates Studio
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

TREATMENTS
30 Minute Private Sessions/Packages 30 Minute Private Sessions/Packages
30 min
$35
1 Hour Life Coaching Session=$100 1 Hour Life Coaching Session=$100
60 min
$100
1.5 Hour Life Coaching (Client Intake... 1.5 Hour Life Coaching (Client Intake)=$150
90 min
$150
1.5 hour Private Session=$150 1.5 hour Private Session=$150
90 min
$150
2 Hour Bootylates Certification 2 Hour Bootylates Certification
120 min
$299
45 Minute Private Session 45 Minute Private Session
45 min
$45
Private Sessions/Packages Private Sessions/Packages
55 min
$90
1.5 Hour Semi Private 1.5 Hour Semi Private
30 min
$85
30 Minute Semi Private=$25 30 Minute Semi Private=$25
30 min
$25
Semi Privates/Packages Semi Privates/Packages
55 min
$60
Travel Out 1 Hr. Private Travel Out 1 Hr. Private
60 min
$120
Load All 11 Treatments +
Powered by MindBody
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
5pm - 6pm
$40
45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2 45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$20
Monday, June 18, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
9:30am - 10:30am
$40
Classical Pilates Reformer Class Classical Pilates Reformer Class
11am - 12pm
$40
BOOTYLATES BOOTYLATES
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$40
De-Stress & Stretch by Candlelight Class De-Stress & Stretch by Candlelight Class
2pm - 3pm
$20
Tuesday, June 19, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
9:30am - 10:30am
$40
Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates) Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40
Power Pilates Core 1 (Classical) Mat Power Pilates Core 1 (Classical) Mat
2pm - 2:30pm
$20
Wednesday, June 20, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
6am - 7am
$40
BOOTYLATES BOOTYLATES
7am - 8am
$40
45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2 45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2
8am - 8:45am
$20
BOOTYLATES BOOTYLATES
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$40
De-Stress & Stretch by Candlelight Class De-Stress & Stretch by Candlelight Class
2pm - 3pm
$20
Thursday, June 21, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
9:30am - 10:30am
$40
Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates) Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40
Power Pilates Core 1 (Classical) Mat Power Pilates Core 1 (Classical) Mat
2pm - 2:30pm
$20
Friday, June 22, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
6am - 7am
$40
BOOTYLATES BOOTYLATES
7am - 8am
$40
45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2 45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2
8am - 8:45am
$20
30 Minute BODYLATES 30 Minute BODYLATES
10am - 10:30am
$20
Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates) Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40
HARDCORE Reformer (Adv.) HARDCORE Reformer (Adv.)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40
Reformer Class Reformer Class
5pm - 6pm
$40
30 Minute BOOTYLATES #1 30 Minute BOOTYLATES #1
6:30pm - 7pm
$20
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Complimentary 30 Minute "Intro... Complimentary 30 Minute "Intro. to Pilates"
9:30am - 10am
$20
Beginner Reformer Class Beginner Reformer Class
10am - 11am
$40
Intermediate Reformer class Intermediate Reformer class
11am - 12pm
$40
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
5pm - 6pm
$40
45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2 45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$20
Monday, June 25, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
9:30am - 10:30am
$40
Classical Pilates Reformer Class Classical Pilates Reformer Class
11am - 12pm
$40
BOOTYLATES BOOTYLATES
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$40
De-Stress & Stretch by Candlelight Class De-Stress & Stretch by Candlelight Class
2pm - 3pm
$20
Tuesday, June 26, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
9:30am - 10:30am
$40
Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates) Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40
Power Pilates Core 1 (Classical) Mat Power Pilates Core 1 (Classical) Mat
2pm - 2:30pm
$20
Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
6am - 7am
$40
BOOTYLATES BOOTYLATES
7am - 8am
$40
45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2 45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2
8am - 8:45am
$20
BOOTYLATES BOOTYLATES
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$40
De-Stress & Stretch by Candlelight Class De-Stress & Stretch by Candlelight Class
2pm - 3pm
$20
Thursday, June 28, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
9:30am - 10:30am
$40
Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates) Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40
Power Pilates Core 1 (Classical) Mat Power Pilates Core 1 (Classical) Mat
2pm - 2:30pm
$20
Friday, June 29, 2018
Reformer Class Reformer Class
6am - 7am
$40
BOOTYLATES BOOTYLATES
7am - 8am
$40
45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2 45 Minute BOOTYLATES #2
8am - 8:45am
$20
30 Minute BODYLATES 30 Minute BODYLATES
10am - 10:30am
$20
Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates) Cycle & Trim (Cyclelates)
10:30am - 11:30am
$40
HARDCORE Reformer (Adv.) HARDCORE Reformer (Adv.)
11:30am - 12:30pm
$40
Reformer Class Reformer Class
5pm - 6pm
$40
30 Minute BOOTYLATES #1 30 Minute BOOTYLATES #1
6:30pm - 7pm
$20
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Complimentary 30 Minute "Intro... Complimentary 30 Minute "Intro. to Pilates"
9:30am - 10am
$20
Beginner Reformer Class Beginner Reformer Class
10am - 11am
$40
Intermediate Reformer class Intermediate Reformer class
11am - 12pm
$40

Customer Reviews for Body In Mind Pilates Studio (0)