The Foundry AZ

The Foundry AZ

Address & Info
13637 Tatum Boulevard 12,
Phoenix, AZ 85032
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(602) 468-9642

www.thefoundryyoga.com
 
Contact Us

(602) 468-9642

www.thefoundryyoga.com

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at The Foundry AZ
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

Tuesday, May 23, 2017
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30pm - 7pm
$20
75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga 75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga
7:15pm - 8:30pm
$20
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
60 Minute Express Yoga 60 Minute Express Yoga
5:30am - 6:30am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
60 Minute Basic Yoga 60 Minute Basic Yoga
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30pm - 7pm
$20
75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga 75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga
6:30pm - 7:45pm
$20
Thursday, May 25, 2017
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30am - 7am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30pm - 7pm
$20
75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga 75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga
7:15pm - 8:30pm
$20
Friday, May 26, 2017
60 Minute Express Yoga 60 Minute Express Yoga
5:30am - 6:30am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga 75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$20
Saturday, May 27, 2017
60 Minute Express Yoga 60 Minute Express Yoga
7am - 8am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga 75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga
12pm - 1:15pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
Sunday, May 28, 2017
60 Minute Express Yoga 60 Minute Express Yoga
7am - 8am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
60 Minute Basic Yoga 60 Minute Basic Yoga
12pm - 1pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
Monday, May 29, 2017
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30am - 7am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
75 Minute Intermediate Yoga 75 Minute Intermediate Yoga
12pm - 1:15pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
60 Minute Basic Yoga 60 Minute Basic Yoga
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30pm - 7pm
$20
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30am - 7am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30pm - 7pm
$20
75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga 75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga
7:15pm - 8:30pm
$20
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
60 Minute Express Yoga 60 Minute Express Yoga
5:30am - 6:30am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
60 Minute Basic Yoga 60 Minute Basic Yoga
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30pm - 7pm
$20
75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga 75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga
6:30pm - 7:45pm
$20
Thursday, June 1, 2017
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30am - 7am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30pm - 7pm
$20
75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga 75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga
7:15pm - 8:30pm
$20
Friday, June 2, 2017
60 Minute Express Yoga 60 Minute Express Yoga
5:30am - 6:30am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga 75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$20
Saturday, June 3, 2017
60 Minute Express Yoga 60 Minute Express Yoga
7am - 8am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga 75 Minute Classic w/Music Yoga
12pm - 1:15pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
Sunday, June 4, 2017
60 Minute Express Yoga 60 Minute Express Yoga
7am - 8am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
60 Minute Basic Yoga 60 Minute Basic Yoga
12pm - 1pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
Monday, June 5, 2017
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30am - 7am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
7:30am - 9am
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
9:30am - 11am
$20
75 Minute Intermediate Yoga 75 Minute Intermediate Yoga
12pm - 1:15pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
3:30pm - 5pm
$20
60 Minute Basic Yoga 60 Minute Basic Yoga
5:15pm - 6:15pm
$20
90 Minute Classic Yoga 90 Minute Classic Yoga
5:30pm - 7pm
$20

Customer Reviews for The Foundry AZ (0)