YogaFuzn La Jolla

YogaFuzn La Jolla

Address & Info
565 Pearl Street Suite 104,
San Diego, CA 92037
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(858) 454-8642

yogafuzn.com/
 
Contact Us

(858) 454-8642

yogafuzn.com/

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
Accepts Multi-Use Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at YogaFuzn La Jolla
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

Monday, July 16, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
7am - 8:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
10am - 11:30am
$20
Warm Ashtanga - 60 Minutes Warm Ashtanga - 60 Minutes
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
7pm - 8:30pm
$20
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute
6am - 7am
$20
Warm FŪZN Fit & Firm - 45 Minutes Warm FŪZN Fit & Firm - 45 Minutes
9am - 9:45am
$20
Warm Power FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes Warm Power FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes
10am - 11am
$20
Warm FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes Warm FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes
6pm - 7pm
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60... Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute in FRENCH
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$20
Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
7am - 8:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
10am - 11:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
7pm - 8:30pm
$20
Thursday, July 19, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute
6am - 7am
$20
Warm FŪZN Fit & Firm - 45 Minutes Warm FŪZN Fit & Firm - 45 Minutes
9am - 9:45am
$20
Warm Power FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes Warm Power FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes
10am - 11am
$20
Warm Ashtanga - 60 Minutes Warm Ashtanga - 60 Minutes
6pm - 7pm
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$20
Friday, July 20, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
7am - 8:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute
9am - 10am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
4pm - 5:30pm
$20
Saturday, July 21, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
9am - 10:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 75 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 75 Minute
4pm - 5:15pm
$20
Sunday, July 22, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
9am - 10:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute
4pm - 5pm
$20
Monday, July 23, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
7am - 8:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
10am - 11:30am
$20
Warm Ashtanga - 60 Minutes Warm Ashtanga - 60 Minutes
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
7pm - 8:30pm
$20
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute
6am - 7am
$20
Warm FŪZN Fit & Firm - 45 Minutes Warm FŪZN Fit & Firm - 45 Minutes
9am - 9:45am
$20
Warm Power FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes Warm Power FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes
10am - 11am
$20
Warm FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes Warm FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes
6pm - 7pm
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60... Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute in FRENCH
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$20
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
7am - 8:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
10am - 11:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
7pm - 8:30pm
$20
Thursday, July 26, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute
6am - 7am
$20
Warm FŪZN Fit & Firm - 45 Minutes Warm FŪZN Fit & Firm - 45 Minutes
9am - 9:45am
$20
Warm Power FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes Warm Power FŪZN Flow - 60 Minutes
10am - 11am
$20
Warm Ashtanga - 60 Minutes Warm Ashtanga - 60 Minutes
6pm - 7pm
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$20
Friday, July 27, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
7am - 8:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute
9am - 10am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
4pm - 5:30pm
$20
Saturday, July 28, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
9am - 10:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 75 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 75 Minute
4pm - 5:15pm
$20
Sunday, July 29, 2018
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 90 Minute
9am - 10:30am
$20
Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute Hot 26 & 2 (Orig. Bikram) - 60 Minute
4pm - 5pm
$20

Customer Reviews for YogaFuzn La Jolla (0)