360 Cycle

360 Cycle

Address & Info
1388 Dominion Avenue,
Port Coquitlam, BC V3B 8G7
Canada
Get Directions
Contact Us

(778) 997-1532

www.360cycle.ca
 
Contact Us

(778) 997-1532

www.360cycle.ca

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at 360 Cycle
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

Friday, December 9, 2016
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
6am - 6:45am
$13.65
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$13.65
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$13.65
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7pm - 7:45pm
$13.65
Saturday, December 10, 2016
Classic Ride (55 Mins) Classic Ride (55 Mins)
8am - 9am
$13.65
Beginner Sweat & Stretch (30 Min) Beginner Sweat & Stretch (30 Min)
9am - 9:45am
$13.65
Power Cycle (45 mins) Power Cycle (45 mins)
10am - 10:45am
$13.65
Sunday, December 11, 2016
Classic Ride (50 Mins) Classic Ride (50 Mins)
8am - 9am
$13.65
Classic Ride (50 Mins) Classic Ride (50 Mins)
9am - 10am
$13.65
Classic Ride & Strength Traini... Classic Ride & Strength Training (55 Mins)
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$13.65
Monday, December 12, 2016
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
6am - 6:45am
$13.65
Express & Core (55 Mins) Express & Core (55 Mins)
9:30am - 10:30am
$13.65
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$13.65
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$13.65
Candlelight Ride (45 Mins) Candlelight Ride (45 Mins)
7:35pm - 8:20pm
$13.65
Tuesday, December 13, 2016
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
6am - 6:45am
$13.65
Classic Ride & Core (55 Mins) Classic Ride & Core (55 Mins)
9:15am - 10:15am
$13.65
Classic Ride (50 Mins) Classic Ride (50 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$13.65
Candlelight Ride (45 Mins) Candlelight Ride (45 Mins)
7:30pm - 8:15pm
$13.65
Wednesday, December 14, 2016
Classic Ride & Stretch (50 Min... Classic Ride & Stretch (50 Mins) - Presented by Westwood Cyc...
6:30am - 7:30am
$13.65
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$13.65
Next Level (60 Mins) Next Level (60 Mins)
6pm - 7pm
$13.65
Thursday, December 15, 2016
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
6am - 6:45am
$13.65
Classic Ride (50 Mins) Classic Ride (50 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$13.65
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
7pm - 7:45pm
$13.65
Friday, December 16, 2016
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
6am - 6:45am
$13.65
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$13.65
Charity Ride Charity Ride
6pm - 7pm
$13.65
Saturday, December 17, 2016
Classic Ride (55 Mins) Classic Ride (55 Mins)
8am - 9am
$13.65
Power Cycle (45 mins) Power Cycle (45 mins)
10am - 10:45am
$13.65
Sunday, December 18, 2016
Classic Ride (50 Mins) Classic Ride (50 Mins)
8am - 9am
$13.65
Classic Ride (50 Mins) Classic Ride (50 Mins)
9am - 10am
$13.65
Classic Ride & Strength Traini... Classic Ride & Strength Training (55 Mins)
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$13.65
Monday, December 19, 2016
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
6am - 6:45am
$13.65
Express & Core (55 Mins) Express & Core (55 Mins)
9:30am - 10:30am
$13.65
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$13.65
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$13.65
Candlelight Ride (45 Mins) Candlelight Ride (45 Mins)
7:35pm - 8:20pm
$13.65
Tuesday, December 20, 2016
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
6am - 6:45am
$13.65
Classic Ride & Core (55 Mins) Classic Ride & Core (55 Mins)
9:15am - 10:15am
$13.65
Classic Ride (50 Mins) Classic Ride (50 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$13.65
Candlelight Ride (45 Mins) Candlelight Ride (45 Mins)
7:30pm - 8:15pm
$13.65
Wednesday, December 21, 2016
Classic Ride & Stretch (50 Min... Classic Ride & Stretch (50 Mins) - Presented by Westwood Cyc...
6:30am - 7:30am
$13.65
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$13.65
Next Level (60 Mins) Next Level (60 Mins)
6pm - 7pm
$13.65
Thursday, December 22, 2016
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
6am - 6:45am
$13.65
Classic Ride (50 Mins) Classic Ride (50 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:20pm
$13.65
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
7pm - 7:45pm
$13.65

Customer Reviews for 360 Cycle (0)