Pilates in Guelph

Pilates in Guelph

Address & Info
109 Surrey St. Guelph, Unit B,
Guelph, ON N1G 4G8
Canada
Get Directions
Contact Us

(519) 829-2928

www.pilatesinguelph...
 
Contact Us

(519) 829-2928

www.pilatesinguelph...

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Pilates in Guelph
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

Saturday, May 23, 2015
Core Dynamics Flow Core Dynamics Flow
9:15am - 10:10am
$13.56
Reformer Dynamic Reformer Dynamic
10:15am - 11:10am
$39.55
Reformer Foundation Reformer Foundation
11:30am - 12:25pm
$39.55
Reformer Precision Reformer Precision
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$39.55
Monday, May 25, 2015
Core Dynamics Core Dynamics
9:15am - 10:10am
$13.56
Reformer Precision Reformer Precision
9:30am - 10:25am
$39.55
Reformer/Mat Foundation Reformer/Mat Foundation
10:30am - 11:30am
$39.55
Restorative Reformer Restorative Reformer
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$39.55
Arms, Shoulders & Core Arms, Shoulders & Core
6:15pm - 7:10pm
$13.56
Precision Pilates Precision Pilates
7:15pm - 8:10pm
$13.56
Reformer Dynamic Flow Reformer Dynamic Flow
7:15pm - 8:10pm
$39.55
Dynamic Balance Dynamic Balance
8:15pm - 9:10pm
$13.56
Tuesday, May 26, 2015
Core Reformer I Core Reformer I
10:30am - 11:25am
$39.55
Reformer Precision Flow Reformer Precision Flow
6:15pm - 7:10pm
$39.55
Core Duo Core Duo
7pm - 8:20pm
$39.55
Dynamic Duo 80 mins Dynamic Duo 80 mins
7:40pm - 9pm
$39.55
Wednesday, May 27, 2015
Reformer/Mat Foundation Reformer/Mat Foundation
9:30am - 10:25am
$39.55
Core Dynamics Core Dynamics
12pm - 12:55pm
$13.56
Reformer/Mat Reformer/Mat
5:15pm - 6:10pm
$39.55
Core Dynamics Core Dynamics
6:15pm - 7:10pm
$13.56
Running Clinic Running Clinic
7:15pm - 8:10pm
$13.56
Stability Ball Pilates Stability Ball Pilates
8:15pm - 9:15pm
$13.56
Thursday, May 28, 2015
Reformer/Mat Intermediate Reformer/Mat Intermediate
9:15am - 10:10am
$39.55
Core Reformer I Core Reformer I
10:15am - 11:35am
$39.55
Precision Pilates Precision Pilates
12pm - 12:55pm
$13.56
Dynamic Duo 80 mins Dynamic Duo 80 mins
5:30pm - 6:50pm
$39.55
Precision Pilates Precision Pilates
6:15pm - 7:10pm
$13.56
Foundation Foundation
7:15pm - 8:10pm
$13.56
Reformer Foundation Reformer Foundation
7:15pm - 8:10pm
$39.55
Core Circuit Core Circuit
8:15pm - 9:10pm
$13.56
Friday, May 29, 2015
Core Balance Core Balance
9:30am - 10:25am
$13.56
Restorative Training Restorative Training
10:30am - 11:25am
$13.56
Saturday, May 30, 2015
Core Dynamics Flow Core Dynamics Flow
9:15am - 10:10am
$13.56
Reformer Dynamic Reformer Dynamic
10:15am - 11:10am
$39.55
Reformer Foundation Reformer Foundation
11:30am - 12:25pm
$39.55
Reformer Precision Reformer Precision
12:30pm - 1:30pm
$39.55
Monday, June 1, 2015
Core Dynamics Core Dynamics
9:15am - 10:10am
$13.56
Reformer Precision Reformer Precision
9:30am - 10:25am
$39.55
Reformer/Mat Foundation Reformer/Mat Foundation
10:30am - 11:30am
$39.55
Restorative Reformer Restorative Reformer
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$39.55
Arms, Shoulders & Core Arms, Shoulders & Core
6:15pm - 7:10pm
$13.56
Precision Pilates Precision Pilates
7:15pm - 8:10pm
$13.56
Reformer Dynamic Flow Reformer Dynamic Flow
7:15pm - 8:10pm
$39.55
Dynamic Balance Dynamic Balance
8:15pm - 9:10pm
$13.56
Tuesday, June 2, 2015
Core Reformer I Core Reformer I
10:30am - 11:25am
$39.55
Reformer Precision Flow Reformer Precision Flow
6:15pm - 7:10pm
$39.55
Core Duo Core Duo
7pm - 8:20pm
$39.55
Dynamic Duo 80 mins Dynamic Duo 80 mins
7:40pm - 9pm
$39.55
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
Reformer/Mat Foundation Reformer/Mat Foundation
9:30am - 10:25am
$39.55
Core Dynamics Core Dynamics
12pm - 12:55pm
$13.56
Reformer/Mat Reformer/Mat
5:15pm - 6:10pm
$39.55
Core Dynamics Core Dynamics
6:15pm - 7:10pm
$13.56
Running Clinic Running Clinic
7:15pm - 8:10pm
$13.56
Stability Ball Pilates Stability Ball Pilates
8:15pm - 9:15pm
$13.56
Thursday, June 4, 2015
Reformer/Mat Intermediate Reformer/Mat Intermediate
9:15am - 10:10am
$39.55
Core Reformer I Core Reformer I
10:15am - 11:35am
$39.55
Precision Pilates Precision Pilates
12pm - 12:55pm
$13.56
Dynamic Duo 80 mins Dynamic Duo 80 mins
5:30pm - 6:50pm
$39.55
Precision Pilates Precision Pilates
6:15pm - 7:10pm
$13.56
Foundation Foundation
7:15pm - 8:10pm
$13.56
Reformer Foundation Reformer Foundation
7:15pm - 8:10pm
$39.55
Core Circuit Core Circuit
8:15pm - 9:10pm
$13.56
Friday, June 5, 2015
Core Balance Core Balance
9:30am - 10:25am
$13.56

Customer Reviews for Pilates in Guelph (0)