Moksha Yoga North York

Moksha Yoga North York

Address & Info
100 Sheppard Ave. E. Suite 100,
Toronto, ON M2N 6N5
Canada
Get Directions
Contact Us

(416) 225-6767

www.mokshayoganorth...
 
Contact Us

(416) 225-6767

www.mokshayoganorth...

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Moksha Yoga North York
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

Saturday, March 28, 2015
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
8am - 9:15am
$22.60
Power Flow 90 min. Power Flow 90 min.
10am - 11:30am
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Moksha Music Moksha Music
1:30pm - 2:30pm
$22.60
Community Class Community Class
3pm - 4:30pm
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
5pm - 6:15pm
$22.60
Sunday, March 29, 2015
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
8am - 9:15am
$22.60
Moksha 90 min. Moksha 90 min.
10am - 11:30am
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Yin Yin
3pm - 4:30pm
$22.60
Moksha Music Moksha Music
5pm - 6:15pm
$22.60
Monday, March 30, 2015
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7am - 8am
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
10am - 11:15am
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Community Class Community Class
1:30pm - 2:30pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
4pm - 5pm
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
8:45pm - 10pm
$22.60
Tuesday, March 31, 2015
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
7am - 8am
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
10am - 11:15am
$22.60
Moksha Music Moksha Music
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
4pm - 5pm
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$22.60
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
8:45pm - 10pm
$22.60
Wednesday, April 1, 2015
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7am - 8am
$22.60
Moksha Music Moksha Music
10am - 11:15am
$22.60
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Yin Yin
1:30pm - 2:30pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
4pm - 5pm
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.60
Moksha Meditation Moksha Meditation
8:45pm - 10pm
$22.60
Thursday, April 2, 2015
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
7am - 8am
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
10am - 11:15am
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
4pm - 5pm
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.60
Yin Yang Yin Yang
8:45pm - 10pm
$22.60
Friday, April 3, 2015
Silent Music Moksha Silent Music Moksha
7am - 8am
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
10am - 11:15am
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Yin Yin
1:30pm - 2:30pm
$22.60
Moksha Music Moksha Music
4pm - 5pm
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.60
Saturday, April 4, 2015
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
8am - 9:15am
$22.60
Power Flow 90 min. Power Flow 90 min.
10am - 11:30am
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Moksha Music Moksha Music
1:30pm - 2:30pm
$22.60
Community Class Community Class
3pm - 4:30pm
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
5pm - 6:15pm
$22.60
Sunday, April 5, 2015
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
8am - 9:15am
$22.60
Moksha 90 min. Moksha 90 min.
10am - 11:30am
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Yin Yin
3pm - 4:30pm
$22.60
Moksha Music Moksha Music
5pm - 6:15pm
$22.60
Monday, April 6, 2015
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7am - 8am
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
10am - 11:15am
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Community Class Community Class
1:30pm - 2:30pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
4pm - 5pm
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
8:45pm - 10pm
$22.60
Tuesday, April 7, 2015
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
7am - 8am
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
10am - 11:15am
$22.60
Moksha Music Moksha Music
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
4pm - 5pm
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$22.60
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
8:45pm - 10pm
$22.60
Wednesday, April 8, 2015
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7am - 8am
$22.60
Moksha Music Moksha Music
10am - 11:15am
$22.60
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Yin Yin
1:30pm - 2:30pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
4pm - 5pm
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.60
Moksha Meditation Moksha Meditation
8:45pm - 10pm
$22.60
Thursday, April 9, 2015
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
7am - 8am
$22.60
Power Flow 75 min. Power Flow 75 min.
10am - 11:15am
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
12pm - 1pm
$22.60
Power Flow 60 min. Power Flow 60 min.
4pm - 5pm
$22.60
Moksha 75 min. Moksha 75 min.
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$22.60
Moksha 60 min. Moksha 60 min.
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.60
Yin Yang Yin Yang
8:45pm - 10pm
$22.60

Customer Reviews for Moksha Yoga North York (0)