Yoga Loka

Yoga Loka

Address & Info
4820 Folsom Blvd,
Sacramento, CA 95819
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(916) 454-4100

www.yogaloka.net
 
Contact Us

(916) 454-4100

www.yogaloka.net

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Yoga Loka
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

Thursday, May 26, 2016
90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM
8:30pm - 10pm
$16
Friday, May 27, 2016
60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM 60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM
6am - 7am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
Saturday, May 28, 2016
90Min. HotYoga SAT & SUN 7AM 90Min. HotYoga SAT & SUN 7AM
7am - 8:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
Sunday, May 29, 2016
90Min. HotYoga SAT & SUN 7AM 90Min. HotYoga SAT & SUN 7AM
7am - 8:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
Astro-Yoga Astro-Yoga
12pm - 1:30pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
Monday, May 30, 2016
60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM 60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM
6am - 7am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM
6:30pm - 8pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM
8:30pm - 10pm
$16
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM
6:30pm - 8pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM
8:30pm - 10pm
$16
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM 60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM
6am - 7am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM
6:30pm - 8pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM
8:30pm - 10pm
$16
Thursday, June 2, 2016
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM
6:30pm - 8pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM
8:30pm - 10pm
$16
Friday, June 3, 2016
60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM 60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM
6am - 7am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
Saturday, June 4, 2016
90Min. HotYoga SAT & SUN 7AM 90Min. HotYoga SAT & SUN 7AM
7am - 8:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
Sunday, June 5, 2016
90Min. HotYoga SAT & SUN 7AM 90Min. HotYoga SAT & SUN 7AM
7am - 8:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
Astro-Yoga Astro-Yoga
12pm - 1:30pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
Monday, June 6, 2016
60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM 60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM
6am - 7am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM
6:30pm - 8pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM
8:30pm - 10pm
$16
Tuesday, June 7, 2016
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM
6:30pm - 8pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM
8:30pm - 10pm
$16
Wednesday, June 8, 2016
60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM 60Min. HotYoga M/W/Fr- 6AM
6am - 7am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 9AM
9am - 10:30am
$16
90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM 90Min. HotYoga Daily 4:30PM
4:30pm - 6pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru Fr 6:30PM
6:30pm - 8pm
$16
90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM 90Min. HotYoga M thru TH 8:30PM
8:30pm - 10pm
$16

Customer Reviews for Yoga Loka (0)