Moksha Yoga Kelowna

Moksha Yoga Kelowna

Address & Info
Suite 206 at 2900 Pandosy Street,
Kelowna, BC V1Y 1V9
Canada
Get Directions
Contact Us

(778) 478-0933

www.mokshayogakelow...
 
Contact Us

(778) 478-0933

www.mokshayogakelow...

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Moksha Yoga Kelowna
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

Wednesday, May 27, 2015
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha Live Music Moksha Live Music
12pm - 1pm
$20
Moksha - 60 min Moksha - 60 min
4pm - 5pm
$20
Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$20
Prenatal Yoga- register in workshops tab Prenatal Yoga- register in workshops tab
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
9pm - 10pm
$20
Thursday, May 28, 2015
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
6am - 7am
$20
Warm Vinyasa - 75 min** Music Warm Vinyasa - 75 min** Music
9:15am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
12pm - 1pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
4pm - 5pm
$20
Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music
5:30pm - 7pm
$20
Moksha - 60 min Moksha - 60 min
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
9pm - 10pm
$20
Friday, May 29, 2015
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
6am - 7am
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Wheelchair Yoga Wheelchair Yoga
10am - 11am
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
12pm - 1pm
$20
Moksha Live Music Moksha Live Music
4pm - 5pm
$20
Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$20
Saturday, May 30, 2015
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
8:30am - 9:30am
$20
Moksha - 75 min Moksha - 75 min
10am - 11:15am
$20
Moksha Level 2 * Music Moksha Level 2 * Music
12pm - 1:15pm
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
4pm - 5pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$20
Sunday, May 31, 2015
Moksha - 60 min Moksha - 60 min
8:30am - 9:30am
$20
Moksha- 75 min **Music Moksha- 75 min **Music
10am - 11:15am
$20
Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music
12pm - 1:15pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
4pm - 5pm
$20
Aerial Yoga Aerial Yoga
4:30pm - 5:45pm
$26.25
Moksha -60 min Moksha -60 min
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$20
Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music
7pm - 8:30pm
$20
Monday, June 1, 2015
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
6am - 7am
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music
12pm - 1pm
$20
Moksha - 60 min Moksha - 60 min
4pm - 5pm
$20
Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
9pm - 10pm
$20
Tuesday, June 2, 2015
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
6am - 7am
$20
Warm Vinyasa - 75 min** Music Warm Vinyasa - 75 min** Music
9:15am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
12pm - 1pm
$20
Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music
4pm - 5pm
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$20
Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music
7pm - 8:30pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
9pm - 10pm
$20
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
6am - 7am
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
12pm - 1pm
$20
Moksha - 60 min Moksha - 60 min
4pm - 5pm
$20
Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$20
Prenatal Yoga- register in workshops tab Prenatal Yoga- register in workshops tab
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
9pm - 10pm
$20
Thursday, June 4, 2015
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
6am - 7am
$20
Warm Vinyasa - 75 min** Music Warm Vinyasa - 75 min** Music
9:15am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
12pm - 1pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
4pm - 5pm
$20
Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music
5:30pm - 7pm
$20
Moksha - 60 min Moksha - 60 min
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
9pm - 10pm
$20
Friday, June 5, 2015
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
6am - 7am
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Wheelchair Yoga Wheelchair Yoga
10am - 11am
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
12pm - 1pm
$20
Moksha - 60 min Moksha - 60 min
4pm - 5pm
$20
Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$20
Saturday, June 6, 2015
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
8:30am - 9:30am
$20
Moksha - 75 min Moksha - 75 min
10am - 11:15am
$20
Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music
12pm - 1:15pm
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
4pm - 5pm
$20
Sunday, June 7, 2015
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
8:30am - 9:30am
$20
Moksha- 75 min **Music Moksha- 75 min **Music
10am - 11:15am
$20
Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music
12pm - 1:15pm
$20
Moksha -60 min Moksha -60 min
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$20
Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music
7pm - 8:30pm
$20
Monday, June 8, 2015
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
6am - 7am
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music
12pm - 1pm
$20
Moksha - 60 min Moksha - 60 min
4pm - 5pm
$20
Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music Hot Flow - 75 min ** Music
5:30pm - 6:45pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
9pm - 10pm
$20
Tuesday, June 9, 2015
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
6am - 7am
$20
Warm Vinyasa - 75 min** Music Warm Vinyasa - 75 min** Music
9:15am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
9:30am - 10:30am
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
12pm - 1pm
$20
Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music Moksha Flow- 60 min **Music
4pm - 5pm
$20
Moksha 60 min Moksha 60 min
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$20
Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music Hot Yin Yoga- 90 min**Music
7pm - 8:30pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$20
Moksha- 60 min**Music Moksha- 60 min**Music
9pm - 10pm
$20

Customer Reviews for Moksha Yoga Kelowna (0)