i Sweat Studios

i Sweat Studios

Address & Info
27865 Orchard Lake Rd,
Farmington Hills, MI 48334
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(248) 661-2000

www.isweatstudios.com
 
Contact Us

(248) 661-2000

www.isweatstudios.com

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at i Sweat Studios
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

Friday, March 27, 2015
Beginner Cycle Circuit Beginner Cycle Circuit
6pm - 7pm
$15
Saturday, March 28, 2015
90 Min Cycle Circuit 90 Min Cycle Circuit
8am - 9:30am
$15
Cycle Circuit Cycle Circuit
9:45am - 10:45am
$15
Sunday, March 29, 2015
75 Min Cycle/Stretch 75 Min Cycle/Stretch
9:15am - 10:30am
$5
Monday, March 30, 2015
Cycle Tone Cycle Tone
9:30am - 10:30am
$5
75 Min Cycle Circuit 75 Min Cycle Circuit
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Tuesday, March 31, 2015
Cycle Circuit Cycle Circuit
5:45am - 6:45am
$15
Recovery Cycle Recovery Cycle
9:45am - 10:45am
$5
30 Min Beginner Cycle 30 Min Beginner Cycle
5pm - 5:30pm
$5
Cycle & Abs Cycle & Abs
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$5
Wednesday, April 1, 2015
Cycle/Stretch Cycle/Stretch
5:45am - 6:45am
$5
Cycle Circuit (lower) Cycle Circuit (lower)
9:30am - 10:30am
$15
75 Min Cycle Circuit 75 Min Cycle Circuit
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Thursday, April 2, 2015
Cycle Circuit Cycle Circuit
5:45am - 6:45am
$15
Cycle Circuit Cycle Circuit
9:30am - 10:30am
$15
$5 Cycle Thursday $5 Cycle Thursday
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$5
Friday, April 3, 2015
Cycle Tone Cycle Tone
5:45am - 6:45am
$5
Cycle Tone Cycle Tone
9:30am - 10:30am
$5
Beginner Cycle Circuit Beginner Cycle Circuit
6pm - 7pm
$15
Saturday, April 4, 2015
90 Min Cycle Circuit 90 Min Cycle Circuit
8am - 9:30am
$15
Cycle Circuit Cycle Circuit
9:45am - 10:45am
$15
Sunday, April 5, 2015
75 Min Cycle/Stretch 75 Min Cycle/Stretch
9:15am - 10:30am
$5
Monday, April 6, 2015
Cycle Tone Cycle Tone
9:30am - 10:30am
$5
75 Min Cycle Circuit 75 Min Cycle Circuit
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Tuesday, April 7, 2015
Cycle Circuit Cycle Circuit
5:45am - 6:45am
$15
Recovery Cycle Recovery Cycle
9:45am - 10:45am
$5
30 Min Beginner Cycle 30 Min Beginner Cycle
5pm - 5:30pm
$5
Cycle & Abs Cycle & Abs
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$5
Wednesday, April 8, 2015
Cycle/Stretch Cycle/Stretch
5:45am - 6:45am
$5
Cycle Circuit (lower) Cycle Circuit (lower)
9:30am - 10:30am
$15
75 Min Cycle Circuit 75 Min Cycle Circuit
6pm - 7:15pm
$15
Thursday, April 9, 2015
Cycle Circuit Cycle Circuit
5:45am - 6:45am
$15
Cycle Circuit Cycle Circuit
9:30am - 10:30am
$15
$5 Cycle Thursday $5 Cycle Thursday
6:30pm - 7:30pm
$5

Customer Reviews for i Sweat Studios (0)