Rejuv Medical

Rejuv Medical

Address & Info
910 3rd Street North,
Waite Park, MN 56387
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(320) 281-5100

www.rejuvmedical.com/
Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Rejuv Medical
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

 
Did you know that you can use Spafinder Wellness 365 Gift Cards to book online?
TREATMENTS
Facial Mini Facial Mini
45 min
$40
Facial Standard Facial Standard
75 min
$60
Fire & Ice Fire & Ice
75 min
$100
Laser Genesis Face (or Neck) Laser Genesis Face (or Neck)
60 min
$200
Laser Hair Bikini Laser Hair Bikini
60 min
$275
Laser Hair Lip & Chin Laser Hair Lip & Chin
45 min
$140
Laser Hair Neck Laser Hair Neck
45 min
$225
Laser Vein Face Laser Vein Face
45 min
$400
Laser Vein Legs Laser Vein Legs
75 min
$800
Laser Vein Nose Laser Vein Nose
45 min
$150
Lash Extension Fills Lash Extension Fills
60 min
$65
Lash Extensions Lash Extensions
90 min
$125
LimeLight Chest LimeLight Chest
60 min
$350
LimeLight Face LimeLight Face
60 min
$325
LimeLight Hands LimeLight Hands
45 min
$175
Microdermabrasion Microdermabrasion
60 min
$100
Pearl Face Pearl Face
90 min
$1,200
Pearl Neck or Hands Pearl Neck or Hands
90 min
$1,275
Peel Brilliance Peel Brilliance
60 min
$250
Peel Prestige Peel Prestige
60 min
$350
Peel Rejuvenating Peel Rejuvenating
60 min
$100
Tint Brow Tint Brow
15 min
$18
Tint Lash Tint Lash
30 min
$20
Tint Lash & Brow Tint Lash & Brow
30 min
$38
Wax Arm Wax Arm
15 min
$25
Wax Bikini Wax Bikini
30 min
$38
Wax Brazilian Female Wax Brazilian Female
60 min
$60
Wax Brazilian Male Wax Brazilian Male
60 min
$62
Wax Brow & Lip (or Chin) Wax Brow & Lip (or Chin)
30 min
$28
Wax Face Wax Face
30 min
$33
Wax Full Leg Wax Full Leg
45 min
$58
Wax Half Leg Wax Half Leg
30 min
$38
Wax Underarm Wax Underarm
30 min
$20
Load All 33 Treatments +
Monday, September 22, 2014
ADV Boot Camp ADV Boot Camp
5am - 6am
$10
BEG/INT Boot Camp BEG/INT Boot Camp
6am - 7am
$10
BEG Boot Camp BEG Boot Camp
7am - 8am
$10
ADV Boot Camp ADV Boot Camp
12pm - 1pm
$10
INT Boot Camp INT Boot Camp
4pm - 5pm
$10
ADV 30 min Express ADV 30 min Express
5pm - 5:30pm
$10
INT/ADV Boot Camp INT/ADV Boot Camp
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$10
BEG 30 min Express BEG 30 min Express
6:30pm - 7pm
$10
Tuesday, September 23, 2014
30 min INT 30 min INT
5:30am - 6am
$10
30 min Express 30 min Express
12pm - 12:30pm
$10
30 min Express 30 min Express
4:45pm - 5:15pm
$10
ADV 30 min Express ADV 30 min Express
5:15pm - 5:45pm
$10
BEG 30 min Express BEG 30 min Express
6pm - 6:30pm
$10
Wednesday, September 24, 2014
ADV Boot Camp ADV Boot Camp
5am - 6am
$10
BEG/INT Boot Camp BEG/INT Boot Camp
6am - 7am
$10
BEG Boot Camp BEG Boot Camp
7am - 8am
$10
ADV Boot Camp ADV Boot Camp
12pm - 1pm
$10
INT Boot Camp INT Boot Camp
4pm - 5pm
$10
ADV 30 min Express ADV 30 min Express
5pm - 5:30pm
$10
INT/ADV Boot Camp INT/ADV Boot Camp
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$10
BEG 30 min Express BEG 30 min Express
6:30pm - 7pm
$10
Thursday, September 25, 2014
30 min INT 30 min INT
5:30am - 6am
$10
30 min Express 30 min Express
12pm - 12:30pm
$10
30 min Express 30 min Express
4:45pm - 5:15pm
$10
ADV 30 min Express ADV 30 min Express
5:15pm - 5:45pm
$10
30 min beg boot camp 30 min beg boot camp
6pm - 6:30pm
$10
30 minute Beg Boot Camp 30 minute Beg Boot Camp
6pm - 6:30pm
$10
Friday, September 26, 2014
ADV Boot Camp ADV Boot Camp
5am - 6am
$10
BEG/INT Boot Camp BEG/INT Boot Camp
6am - 7am
$10
BEG Boot Camp BEG Boot Camp
7am - 8am
$10
30 min Express 30 min Express
12pm - 12:30pm
$10
BEG 30 min Express BEG 30 min Express
5pm - 5:30pm
$10
Saturday, September 27, 2014
INT Boot Camp INT Boot Camp
8am - 9am
$10
BEG Boot Camp BEG Boot Camp
9am - 10am
$10
Monday, September 29, 2014
ADV Boot Camp ADV Boot Camp
5am - 6am
$10
BEG/INT Boot Camp BEG/INT Boot Camp
6am - 7am
$10
BEG Boot Camp BEG Boot Camp
7am - 8am
$10
ADV Boot Camp ADV Boot Camp
12pm - 1pm
$10
INT Boot Camp INT Boot Camp
4pm - 5pm
$10
ADV 30 min Express ADV 30 min Express
5pm - 5:30pm
$10
INT/ADV Boot Camp INT/ADV Boot Camp
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$10
BEG 30 min Express BEG 30 min Express
6:30pm - 7pm
$10
Tuesday, September 30, 2014
30 min INT 30 min INT
5:30am - 6am
$10
30 min Express 30 min Express
12pm - 12:30pm
$10
30 min Express 30 min Express
4:45pm - 5:15pm
$10
ADV 30 min Express ADV 30 min Express
5:15pm - 5:45pm
$10
BEG 30 min Express BEG 30 min Express
6pm - 6:30pm
$10
Wednesday, October 1, 2014
ADV Boot Camp ADV Boot Camp
5am - 6am
$10
BEG/INT Boot Camp BEG/INT Boot Camp
6am - 7am
$10
BEG Boot Camp BEG Boot Camp
7am - 8am
$10
ADV Boot Camp ADV Boot Camp
12pm - 1pm
$10
INT Boot Camp INT Boot Camp
4pm - 5pm
$10
ADV 30 min Express ADV 30 min Express
5pm - 5:30pm
$10
INT/ADV Boot Camp INT/ADV Boot Camp
5:30pm - 6:30pm
$10
BEG 30 min Express BEG 30 min Express
6:30pm - 7pm
$10
Thursday, October 2, 2014
30 min INT 30 min INT
5:30am - 6am
$10
30 min Express 30 min Express
12pm - 12:30pm
$10
30 min Express 30 min Express
4:45pm - 5:15pm
$10
ADV 30 min Express ADV 30 min Express
5:15pm - 5:45pm
$10
Friday, October 3, 2014
ADV Boot Camp ADV Boot Camp
5am - 6am
$10
BEG/INT Boot Camp BEG/INT Boot Camp
6am - 7am
$10
BEG Boot Camp BEG Boot Camp
7am - 8am
$10
30 min Express 30 min Express
12pm - 12:30pm
$10
BEG 30 min Express BEG 30 min Express
5pm - 5:30pm
$10
Saturday, October 4, 2014
INT Boot Camp INT Boot Camp
8am - 9am
$10
BEG Boot Camp BEG Boot Camp
9am - 10am
$10
Powered by MindBody

Customer Reviews for Rejuv Medical (0)