The Barre Boutique

The Barre Boutique

Address & Info
2820 C. South Colonial Street,
Richmond, VA 23221
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(804) 938-4794

thebarreboutique.com
 
Contact Us

(804) 938-4794

thebarreboutique.com

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at The Barre Boutique
Buy Gift Card

Book Appointments Online

Saturday, March 28, 2015
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
8am - 9am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:30am - 10:30am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:30am - 10:30am
$22.50
Barre Stretch: 60 minutes Barre Stretch: 60 minutes
10:45am - 11:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
11am - 12pm
$22.50
Sunday, March 29, 2015
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
1pm - 2pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
1pm - 2pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
2:15pm - 3:15pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
2:15pm - 3:15pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$22.50
Monday, March 30, 2015
Express Barre: 45 minutes Express Barre: 45 minutes
6am - 6:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7am - 8am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:45am - 10:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.50
Tuesday, March 31, 2015
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
6am - 7am
$22.50
Express Barre: 45 minutes Express Barre: 45 minutes
6am - 6:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7am - 8am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:30am - 10:30am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
12pm - 1pm
$22.50
Beginning Barre: 60 Minutes Beginning Barre: 60 Minutes
12pm - 1pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.50
Wednesday, April 1, 2015
Express Barre: 45 minutes Express Barre: 45 minutes
6am - 7am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:45am - 10:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.50
Thursday, April 2, 2015
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
6am - 7am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
6am - 7am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:30am - 10:30am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
12pm - 1pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.50
Friday, April 3, 2015
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
6am - 7am
$22.50
Express Barre: 45 minutes Express Barre: 45 minutes
6am - 6:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:45am - 10:45am
$22.50
Express Barre: 45 minutes Express Barre: 45 minutes
12pm - 12:45pm
$22.50
Cardio Barre: 60 minutes Cardio Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Cardio Barre: 60 minutes Cardio Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Saturday, April 4, 2015
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
8am - 9am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:30am - 10:30am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:30am - 10:30am
$22.50
Barre Stretch: 60 minutes Barre Stretch: 60 minutes
10:45am - 11:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
11am - 12pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
12pm - 1pm
$22.50
Sunday, April 5, 2015
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
1pm - 2pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
1pm - 2pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
2:15pm - 3:15pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
2:15pm - 3:15pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
3:30pm - 4:30pm
$22.50
Monday, April 6, 2015
Express Barre: 45 minutes Express Barre: 45 minutes
6am - 6:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7am - 8am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:45am - 10:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.50
Tuesday, April 7, 2015
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
6am - 7am
$22.50
Express Barre: 45 minutes Express Barre: 45 minutes
6am - 6:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7am - 8am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:30am - 10:30am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
12pm - 1pm
$22.50
Beginning Barre: 60 Minutes Beginning Barre: 60 Minutes
12pm - 1pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.50
Wednesday, April 8, 2015
Express Barre: 45 minutes Express Barre: 45 minutes
6am - 7am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:45am - 10:45am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.50
Thursday, April 9, 2015
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
6am - 7am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
6am - 7am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
9:30am - 10:30am
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
12pm - 1pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$22.50
Barre: 60 minutes Barre: 60 minutes
7:15pm - 8:15pm
$22.50

Customer Reviews for The Barre Boutique (0)