Hot Asana - Danville

Hot Asana - Danville

Address & Info
541 Bridge Street 1,
Danville, VA 24541
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(434) 483-2888

www.hotasanastudio.com
 
Contact Us

(434) 483-2888

www.hotasanastudio.com

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
Accepts Multi-Use Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Hot Asana - Danville
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

TREATMENTS
DCC Yoga DCC Yoga
60 min
$150
Parks and rec Paddle board Parks and rec Paddle board
60 min
$252
Off Site Group Yoga Off Site Group Yoga
60 min
$100
12 People Birthday Party 12 People Birthday Party
60 min
$150
2x per week 60 minute session type 2x per week 60 minute session type
60 min
$60
30 Minute Private Session 30 Minute Private Session
30 min
$30
30 Minute Semi-Private 30 Minute Semi-Private
30 min
$50
45 min private session 45 min private session
45 min
$0
60 min for 2 semi-private session 60 min for 2 semi-private session
60 min
$37.50
60 min for 10 60 min for 10
60 min
$100
60 min private for 3 60 min private for 3
60 min
$75
60 min Private Session 60 min Private Session
60 min
$65
60 minute private session for 5 60 minute private session for 5
60 min
$85
60 minute private session for 6 60 minute private session for 6
60 min
$90
Load All 14 Treatments +
Powered by MindBody
Monday, July 16, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
8:45am - 9:45am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
Warm Holds (60min) Warm Holds (60min)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$12.50
Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
5:45pm - 7pm
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$12.50
Tuesday, July 17, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$12.50
Gentle Yoga (60min) Gentle Yoga (60min)
8:45am - 9:45am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
TRX (45min) TRX (45min)
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$12.50
Hot Vinyasa Flow (90 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (90 min)
5:45pm - 7:15pm
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$12.50
Wednesday, July 18, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
8:45am - 9:45am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
Warm Holds (60min) Warm Holds (60min)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$12.50
Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
5:45pm - 7pm
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$12.50
Thursday, July 19, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$12.50
Gentle Yoga (60min) Gentle Yoga (60min)
8:45am - 9:45am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
TRX (45min) TRX (45min)
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$12.50
Hot Vinyasa Flow (90 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (90 min)
5:45pm - 7:15pm
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$12.50
Friday, July 20, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$12.50
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
8:45am - 9:45am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
Warm Holds (60min) Warm Holds (60min)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$12.50
Saturday, July 21, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
8:45am - 10am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
Restorative Yoga Restorative Yoga
12:30pm - 2:30pm
$12.50
Sunday, July 22, 2018
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
Aerial Yoga Aerial Yoga
2:30pm - 3:30pm
$12.50
Yin Yoga Yin Yoga
4pm - 5:15pm
$12.50
Hot Vinyasa Flow (90 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (90 min)
5:45pm - 7:15pm
$12.50
Monday, July 23, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
8:45am - 9:45am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
Warm Holds (60min) Warm Holds (60min)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$12.50
Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
5:45pm - 7pm
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$12.50
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$12.50
Gentle Yoga (60min) Gentle Yoga (60min)
8:45am - 9:45am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
TRX (45min) TRX (45min)
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$12.50
Hot Vinyasa Flow (90 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (90 min)
5:45pm - 7:15pm
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$12.50
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
8:45am - 9:45am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
Warm Holds (60min) Warm Holds (60min)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$12.50
Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
5:45pm - 7pm
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
7:30pm - 8:30pm
$12.50
Thursday, July 26, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$12.50
Gentle Yoga (60min) Gentle Yoga (60min)
8:45am - 9:45am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
TRX (45min) TRX (45min)
4:30pm - 5:15pm
$12.50
Warm Flow to Yin Warm Flow to Yin
6pm - 7:30pm
$12.50
Friday, July 27, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
6am - 7am
$12.50
Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (60 min)
8:45am - 9:45am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50
Warm Holds (60min) Warm Holds (60min)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
$12.50
Saturday, July 28, 2018
Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Hot Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
8:45am - 10am
$12.50
Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min) Warm Vinyasa Flow (75 min)
10:30am - 11:45am
$12.50

Customer Reviews for Hot Asana - Danville (0)