360 CYCLE 2017

360 CYCLE 2017

Address & Info
1388 Dominion Avenue,
Port Coquitlam, BC V3B 8G7
Canada
Get Directions
Contact Us

(778) 997-1532

www.360cycle.ca
 
Contact Us

(778) 997-1532

www.360cycle.ca

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
Does Not Accept Multi-Use Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at 360 CYCLE 2017
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

Wednesday, October 18, 2017
Spin Express Spin Express
9:30am - 10:15am
$14.70
Tabata Hr. Tabata Hr.
5pm - 5:55pm
$14.70
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
6pm - 6:55pm
$136.50
Thursday, October 19, 2017
Shred Express Shred Express
6am - 6:45am
$14.70
Classic Ride (55 Mins) Classic Ride (55 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$136.50
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$136.50
Zumba Dance Fitness Zumba Dance Fitness
6:25pm - 7:10pm
$14.70
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
7:15pm - 8pm
$136.50
Friday, October 20, 2017
Spin Express Spin Express
6am - 6:45am
$14.70
Shred Express Shred Express
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$14.70
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7:30pm - 8:15pm
$136.50
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Classic Ride (55 Mins) Classic Ride (55 Mins)
8am - 8:55am
$136.50
Express Spin/Stretch Express Spin/Stretch
9am - 9:45am
$136.50
Sculpt & TRX Bootcamp Sculpt & TRX Bootcamp
10am - 10:45am
$136.50
Zumba Dance Fitness Zumba Dance Fitness
11am - 11:45am
$14.70
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Spin & Sculpt Spin & Sculpt
8am - 8:45am
$136.50
Monday, October 23, 2017
Shred Express Shred Express
6am - 6:45am
$14.70
Express & Core (55 Mins) Express & Core (55 Mins)
9:30am - 10:25am
$136.50
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:25pm
$136.50
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
6:30pm - 7:25pm
$136.50
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7:35pm - 8:20pm
$136.50
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
Spin Express Spin Express
6am - 6:45am
$14.70
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$136.50
Zumba Dance Fitness Zumba Dance Fitness
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$14.70
Spin Express Spin Express
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$14.70
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7:30pm - 8:15pm
$136.50
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
Spin Express Spin Express
9:30am - 10:15am
$14.70
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
5pm - 5:55pm
$136.50
Tabata Hr. Tabata Hr.
6pm - 6:55pm
$14.70
Thursday, October 26, 2017
Shred Express Shred Express
6am - 6:45am
$14.70
Classic Ride (55 Mins) Classic Ride (55 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$136.50
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$136.50
Zumba Dance Fitness Zumba Dance Fitness
6:25pm - 7:10pm
$14.70
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
7:15pm - 8pm
$136.50
Friday, October 27, 2017
Spin Express Spin Express
6am - 6:45am
$14.70
Spin Express Spin Express
9:30am - 10:15am
$14.70
Shred Express Shred Express
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$14.70
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7:30pm - 8:15pm
$136.50
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Classic Ride (55 Mins) Classic Ride (55 Mins)
8am - 8:55am
$136.50
Express Spin/Stretch Express Spin/Stretch
9am - 9:45am
$136.50
Sculpt & TRX Bootcamp Sculpt & TRX Bootcamp
10am - 10:45am
$136.50
Zumba Dance Fitness Zumba Dance Fitness
11am - 11:45am
$14.70
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Spin & Sculpt Spin & Sculpt
8am - 8:45am
$136.50
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
11am - 11:45am
$136.50
Monday, October 30, 2017
Shred Express Shred Express
6am - 6:45am
$14.70
Express & Core (55 Mins) Express & Core (55 Mins)
9:30am - 10:25am
$136.50
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
5:30pm - 6:25pm
$136.50
Next Level (55 Mins) Next Level (55 Mins)
6:30pm - 7:25pm
$136.50
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7:35pm - 8:20pm
$136.50
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
Spin Express Spin Express
6am - 6:45am
$14.70
Express (45 Mins) Express (45 Mins)
9:30am - 10:15am
$136.50
Zumba Dance Fitness Zumba Dance Fitness
5:30pm - 6:15pm
$14.70
Spin Express Spin Express
6:30pm - 7:15pm
$14.70
Rhythm Ride (45 Mins) Rhythm Ride (45 Mins)
7:30pm - 8:15pm
$136.50

Customer Reviews for 360 CYCLE 2017 (0)