Mojo Cycling Studio

Mojo Cycling Studio

Address & Info
4722 Broadway St Suite 220,
Kansas City, MO 64112
United States
Get Directions
Contact Us

(816) 561-1995

www.mojocyclingstud...
 
Contact Us

(816) 561-1995

www.mojocyclingstud...

Accepts Spafinder Gift Cards
Accepts Multi-Use Spafinder Gift Cards
The most relaxing gift card in the world.
Give a Spafinder gift card to use at Mojo Cycling Studio
Buy Gift Card

Available Services

Friday, February 23, 2018
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
9am - 9:45am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
4:45pm - 5:30pm
$266
Saturday, February 24, 2018
2 Queens of Hip Hop | Power | ... 2 Queens of Hip Hop | Power | 45 Min Ride
7:30am - 8:15am
$266
2 Queens of Hip Hop | Power | ... 2 Queens of Hip Hop | Power | 45 Min Ride
8:30am - 9:15am
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
9:30am - 10:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
10:45am - 11:30am
$266
Basics | 45 Min Ride (Complimentary) Basics | 45 Min Ride (Complimentary)
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
8:30am - 9:15am
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
9:30am - 10:30am
$266
VML Cycle for Survival Event |... VML Cycle for Survival Event | Power | 45 Min Ride
11:30am - 12:15pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$266
Monday, February 26, 2018
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
9am - 9:45am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
4:45pm - 5:30pm
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
7pm - 7:45pm
$266
Tuesday, February 27, 2018
Crush | 30 Min Ride Crush | 30 Min Ride
5am - 5:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
9am - 9:45am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
4:45pm - 5:30pm
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
5:45pm - 6:30pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
7pm - 7:45pm
$266
Wednesday, February 28, 2018
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
9am - 9:45am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
4:45pm - 5:30pm
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
5:45pm - 6:30pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
7pm - 7:45pm
$266
Thursday, March 1, 2018
Crush | 30 Min Ride Crush | 30 Min Ride
5am - 5:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
9am - 9:45am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
4:45pm - 5:30pm
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
7pm - 7:45pm
$266
Friday, March 2, 2018
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
9am - 9:45am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
4:45pm - 5:30pm
$266
Saturday, March 3, 2018
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
7:30am - 8:15am
$266
Sexy Sassy VDay Ride | MOJO | ... Sexy Sassy VDay Ride | MOJO | 60 Min Ride
8:30am - 9:15am
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
9:30am - 10:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
10:45am - 11:30am
$266
Basics | 45 Min Ride (Complimentary) Basics | 45 Min Ride (Complimentary)
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Sunday, March 4, 2018
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
8:30am - 9:15am
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
9:30am - 10:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
2:30pm - 3:15pm
$266
Monday, March 5, 2018
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
9am - 9:45am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
4:45pm - 5:30pm
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
7pm - 7:45pm
$266
Tuesday, March 6, 2018
Crush | 30 Min Ride Crush | 30 Min Ride
5am - 5:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
9am - 9:45am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
4:45pm - 5:30pm
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
5:45pm - 6:30pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
7pm - 7:45pm
$266
Wednesday, March 7, 2018
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
9am - 9:45am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
4:45pm - 5:30pm
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
5:45pm - 6:30pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
7pm - 7:45pm
$266
Thursday, March 8, 2018
Crush | 30 Min Ride Crush | 30 Min Ride
5am - 5:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
5:45am - 6:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
6:45am - 7:30am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
9am - 9:45am
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
12pm - 12:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
4:45pm - 5:30pm
$266
MOJO | 60 Min Ride MOJO | 60 Min Ride
5:45pm - 6:45pm
$266
Power | 45 Min Ride Power | 45 Min Ride
7pm - 7:45pm
$266

Customer Reviews for Mojo Cycling Studio (0)